1.8.-4.8.2024 |
|
Preov |
17.Preov
open 2024 |
7.kôl-90m+30s/ |
jaro.banoci@gmail.com |
|
|
|
2.8.2024 |
|
Bratislava |
M BA
kraja blesk |
blesk |
|
|
|
|
2.8.-9.8.2024 |
|
Praha |
11.Open
Letní Praha |
4 turnaje |
prihlasovací
formulár |
|
|
|
3.8.2024 |
|
Pribylina |
O pohár
Račkovej doliny |
9.kôl-10m+3s/ |
m.ostrozlik@gmail.com |
|
|
|
3.8.2024 |
|
Kremnica |
Memoriál
MUDr. K.Kvietka |
9-kôl-2x15
minút |
bohus.wollner@gmail.com |
|
|
|
3.8.-10.8.2024 |
|
Skalica |
6.Skalický
achový festival |
4 turnaje |
skalicachessfestival@gmail.com |
|
|
|
3.8.-10.8.2024 |
|
Rakovník |
36.Jiraskův
memoriál |
9.kôl-90m/40+30m+30s/ |
pofo@cmail.cz |
|
|
|
3.8.2024 |
|
Lúčky |
3.Memoriál
M.Močáryho |
TURNAJ
ZRUENÝ |
|
|
|
|
3.8.2024 |
|
Řetůvka |
2.Memoriál
P.Bělovského |
dvojice |
lubano.b@seznam.cz |
|
|
|
4.8.-10.8.2024 |
|
Staré
Město |
Slovácky
achový festival |
2 turnaje |
|
|
|
|
4.8.-13.8.2024 |
|
Ronov
p./R. |
22.MEU
mládee do 14 rokov |
mláde |
sekretariat@chess.sk |
|
|
|
9.8.-17.8.2024 |
|
Olomouc |
MČR
seniorů |
|
|
|
|
|
10.8.2024 |
|
Kžúčovec |
6.Kžúčovec
cup |
9.kôl-12m+5s/ |
molnar0erno@gmail.com |
|
|
|
10.8.-17.8.2024 |
|
Olomouc |
25.Olomoucké
achové léto |
festival |
prihlasovací
formulár |
|
|
|
10.8.-17.8.2024 |
|
Nové
Hrady |
Open
Nové Hrady |
4 turnaje |
cernikr@volny.cz |
|
|
|
13.8.-21.8.2024 |
|
Záhreb
(CRO) |
ME
amatérov |
|
|
|
|
|
15.8.-18.8.2024 |
|
Kremnica |
O
Kremnický zlatý dukát |
7.kôl-60m+30s/ |
podujatia.skmodra@gmail.com |
|
|
|
15.8.-18.8.2024 |
|
Bardejov |
45.Turnaj
SNP |
7.kôl-90m+30s/ |
lubo.tokarcik@gmail.com |
|
|
|
15.8.-20.8.2024 |
|
Praha
(CZE) |
ME
mládee rapid a blitz |
mláde |
|
|
|
|
16.8.-24.8.2024 |
|
Staré
Město |
21.FIDE
Open Staré Město 2024 |
10.kôl-2h/40+1h |
fera@hitech.cz |
|
|
|
16.8.-25.8.2024 |
|
Jeseník |
34.Jeseník
open |
|
|
|
|
|
18.8.2024 |
|
Topolčianky |
achový
turnaj T.G.Masaryka |
9.kôl-10m+3s/ |
sach.topolcianky@gmail.com |
|
|
|
19.8.-23.8.2024 |
|
Bratislava |
52.Memoriál
Ondreja Rintela |
mláde |
borintel11@gmail |
|
|
|
21.8.-1.9.2024 |
|
Praha
(CZE) |
ME
mládee |
mláde |
|
|
|
|
23.8.-25.8.2024 |
|
Hlohovec |
14.Slovak
open Hlohovec |
7.kôl-60m+30s/ |
malarpavol@centrum.sk |
|
|
|
24.8.2024 |
|
Sliač |
Open
Sliač |
9.kôl-10m+5s/ |
juraj.ondras@gmail.com |
|
|
|
24.8.2024 |
|
Brezno |
9.achový
turnaj |
|
|
|
|
|
24.8.-29.8.2024 |
|
Bratislava |
11.FIDE
Open Dúbravan |
7.kôl-90m/40+10m+30s/ |
turnaj@dubravan.eu |
|
|
|
24.8.-1.9.2024 |
|
Mali
Losinj (CRO) |
ME
amatérov |
|
|
|
|
|
28.8.-1.9.2024 |
|
Ústí
nad Labem |
Open
Ústí nad Labem |
7.kôl-90m+30s/ |
open@sachyusti.cz |
|
|
|
29.8.2024 |
|
Bziny |
1.Bzinský
zlatý lev |
9.kôl-10m+3s/ |
pali.druska@gmail.com |
|
|
|
29.8.2024 |
|
Spiské
Vlachy |
7.Sabinka
Cup 2024 |
9.kôl-12m+3s/ |
paliol@centrum.sk |
|
|
|
29.8.-1.9.2024 |
|
Koice |
13.Memoriál
L.Kotána |
7.kôl-60m+30s/ |
jurcisin.imrich2@atk.sk |
|
|
|
30.8.-1.9.2024 |
|
Priedhorie |
27.Open
Povaské Podhradie |
9.kôl-45m+10s/ |
bielikp@px.psg.sk |
|
|
|
30.8.-1.9.2024 |
|
Michalovce |
15.Zemplínska
írava 2024 |
9.kôl-45m+10s/ |
gerberyr@yahoo.com |
|
|
|
31.8.2024 |
|
Česká
Třebová |
6.O
pohár Maxe vabinského |
9.kôl-12m+3s/ |
|
|
|
|
31.8.2024 |
|
Krakow
(POL) |
1.Turnaj
POL-SVK stretnutia |
9.kôl-12m+2s/ |
|
|
|
|
31.8.-7.9.2024 |
|
Valaská
Bystřice |
15.FIDE
Open |
9.kôl-90m/40+15m+30s/ |
hana.obsivacova@gmail.com |
|
|
|